Anta Fazila backdrop
201800.0(0)

Anta Fazila

HorrorDrama
Watch Free

We checked 8 streaming services in India on 27 Jul 2026 at 16:40 IST

2018-01-01
0
Hindi
Released
Eros International

About

Cast

Where does Anta Fazila rank today?

Anta Fazila is #10000 on the Bowood.TV Daily Streaming Charts today.

  • Highest: #10000
  • Top 10: 0 days
  • Top 100: 0 days

Watch Anta Fazila Online Free in HD

Stream Anta Fazila online free in HD on Bowood.TV. A talked-about horror and drama movie originally produced in Hindi and released in 2018, it's earned a solid 0.0/10 from 0 viewers worldwide.

About Anta Fazila

Anta Fazila delivers a memorable viewing experience that fans of the genre keep coming back to.

Anta Fazila Cast and Characters

The cast features Bhavesh Koriya (as Aayan marker), Kaavya Chauhan (as Maya), Piyush Nagar (as Sen Robin Marker), and Salman Khan. Their performances are a major reason Anta Fazila has built such a passionate audience.

Where to Watch Anta Fazila Online

On Bowood.TV you can watch Anta Fazila free — no account, no credit card, no ads in the middle of the show. We stream the full film in 720p / 1080p HD, with subtitles when available, on any device: phone, tablet, laptop, or smart TV browser.

▶ Watch Anta Fazila Now

Why People Are Watching Anta Fazila

Anta Fazila flies under the radar but it deserves your attention. What makes it work is emotional weight that hits where it counts. If you enjoy Hindi storytelling that doesn't follow the same tired beats, this is the kind of film you'll end up recommending to friends.

Frequently Asked Questions about Anta Fazila

Where can I watch Anta Fazila online for free?

You can watch Anta Fazila online free on Bowood.TV. Just open the page and hit play — no signup, no subscription, full HD streaming on phone, tablet, or desktop.

Is Anta Fazila good? What's the rating?

Anta Fazila holds a 0.0/10 rating based on 0 reviews — a niche pick worth checking out.

Who is in the cast of Anta Fazila?

The main cast includes Bhavesh Koriya, Kaavya Chauhan, Piyush Nagar, and Salman Khan.

Is Anta Fazila available in Hindi?

Yes — Anta Fazila was originally produced in Hindi and that's the version you'll stream here on Bowood.TV. English subtitles are provided when available.

When was Anta Fazila released?

Anta Fazila was released in 2018.

Do I need an account to watch Anta Fazila on Bowood.TV?

No. Bowood.TV is free and you can watch Anta Fazila without creating an account. Sign-up is optional — only useful if you want a personal Watchlist or to comment on episodes.

Similar Movies You Might Like

If you enjoyed Anta Fazila, check out Umar, Bobby Jasoos, Mrityudand, Kabhi Haan Kabhi Naa, and Kismat Konnection.

💬 Comments

💬

Join the conversation

Share your thoughts, rate episodes, and connect with other fans

H
Bowood.TV TeamAdmin

Hey everyone! 👋 Welcome to the discussion.

Feel free to share your thoughts about this series — what did you love, what surprised you, which episodes are your favorites? 🎬

Got ideas for what we should add to Bowood.TV? Want to suggest a series? Drop it here! We read every comment ✨

🍿 Discuss episodes💡 Share ideas⭐ Rate the show
Pinned by Bowood.TV

Similar Movies

Movies like this one

Recommended for You

Based on this movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Anta Fazila

Where can I watch Anta Fazila for free?

You can watch Anta Fazila (2018) online for free on Bowood.TV. Just click "Watch Free" on this page to start streaming instantly — no account, subscription, or downloads required.

What is Anta Fazila about?

Anta Fazila is a Horror/Drama Hindi-language movie released in 2018. Watch it now on Bowood.TV to find out more.

When was Anta Fazila released?

Anta Fazila was released on January 1, 2018. The film was produced by Eros International.

Who stars in Anta Fazila?

Anta Fazila stars Bhavesh Koriya, Kaavya Chauhan, Piyush Nagar and Salman Khan. The full cast list is available in the Cast section above.

Is Anta Fazila available in HD?

Yes, Anta Fazila is available to stream in high definition (HD) on Bowood.TV. Our players automatically deliver the best quality your connection supports — no extra setup needed.

Popular Web Series Collections