

Latidos Ebrios
We checked 8 streaming services in India on 28 Jul 2026 at 04:00 IST
About
Carolina needs a heart transplant. Everything seems to have gone well, but Dr. García will discover that the alcoholism suffered by the patient who donated the heart has been transferred to the new patient.
Cast
Where does Latidos Ebrios rank today?
Latidos Ebrios is #10000 on the Bowood.TV Daily Streaming Charts today.
- Highest: #10000
- Top 10: 0 days
- Top 100: 0 days
Watch Latidos Ebrios Online Free in HD
Stream Latidos Ebrios online free in HD on Bowood.TV. A talked-about drama and comedy movie originally produced in Spanish and released in 2024, it's earned a solid 0.0/10 from 0 viewers worldwide.
About Latidos Ebrios
Carolina needs a heart transplant. Everything seems to have gone well, but Dr. García will discover that the alcoholism suffered by the patient who donated the heart has been transferred to the new patient. Running 8 minutes.
Latidos Ebrios Cast and Characters
The cast features Ainara Yañez (as Dr Garcia) and Valentina Piedrahita (as Carolina). Their performances are a major reason Latidos Ebrios has built such a passionate audience.
Where to Watch Latidos Ebrios Online
On Bowood.TV you can watch Latidos Ebrios free — no account, no credit card, no ads in the middle of the show. We stream the full film in 720p / 1080p HD, with subtitles when available, on any device: phone, tablet, laptop, or smart TV browser.
▶ Watch Latidos Ebrios NowWhy People Are Watching Latidos Ebrios
Latidos Ebrios flies under the radar but it deserves your attention. What makes it work is emotional weight that hits where it counts and sharp comedic timing that lands consistently. If you enjoy Spanish storytelling that doesn't follow the same tired beats, this is the kind of film you'll end up recommending to friends.
Frequently Asked Questions about Latidos Ebrios
Where can I watch Latidos Ebrios online for free?
You can watch Latidos Ebrios online free on Bowood.TV. Just open the page and hit play — no signup, no subscription, full HD streaming on phone, tablet, or desktop.
How long is Latidos Ebrios?
Latidos Ebrios runs for 8 minutes (about 0.1 hour).
Is Latidos Ebrios good? What's the rating?
Latidos Ebrios holds a 0.0/10 rating based on 0 reviews — a niche pick worth checking out.
Who is in the cast of Latidos Ebrios?
The main cast includes Ainara Yañez and Valentina Piedrahita.
Is Latidos Ebrios available in Spanish?
Yes — Latidos Ebrios was originally produced in Spanish and that's the version you'll stream here on Bowood.TV. English subtitles are provided when available.
When was Latidos Ebrios released?
Latidos Ebrios was released in 2024.
Do I need an account to watch Latidos Ebrios on Bowood.TV?
No. Bowood.TV is free and you can watch Latidos Ebrios without creating an account. Sign-up is optional — only useful if you want a personal Watchlist or to comment on episodes.
Similar Movies You Might Like
If you enjoyed Latidos Ebrios, check out Little Things Are Scary, So Nice to Love You, King Rat, Buck Privates, and One Night in the Tropics.
💬 Comments
Join the conversation
Share your thoughts, rate episodes, and connect with other fans
Hey everyone! 👋 Welcome to the discussion.
Feel free to share your thoughts about this series — what did you love, what surprised you, which episodes are your favorites? 🎬
Got ideas for what we should add to Bowood.TV? Want to suggest a series? Drop it here! We read every comment ✨
Similar Movies
Movies like this one
Recommended for You
Based on this movie
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about Latidos Ebrios
Where can I watch Latidos Ebrios for free?
You can watch Latidos Ebrios (2024) online for free on Bowood.TV. Just click "Watch Free" on this page to start streaming instantly — no account, subscription, or downloads required.
What is Latidos Ebrios about?
Latidos Ebrios is a Drama/Comedy film. Carolina needs a heart transplant. Everything seems to have gone well, but Dr. García will discover that the alcoholism suffered by the patient who donated the heart has been transferred to the new patient.
When was Latidos Ebrios released?
Latidos Ebrios was released on June 5, 2024. It has a runtime of 8m.
Who stars in Latidos Ebrios?
Latidos Ebrios stars Ainara Yañez and Valentina Piedrahita. The full cast list is available in the Cast section above.
Is Latidos Ebrios available in HD?
Yes, Latidos Ebrios is available to stream in high definition (HD) on Bowood.TV. Our players automatically deliver the best quality your connection supports — no extra setup needed.


























