

THE COKE MADNESS
“One bottle. Zero hesitation”
We checked 8 streaming services in India on 27 Jul 2026 at 13:51 IST
About
This 1 minute 30 second film presents a tightly executed fight choreography centered around a single object: a bottle of Coke. The piece uses precise movement, rhythm, and physical tension to build a sharp confrontation between two characters. The bottle becomes the trigger for escalating conflict, allowing the film to explore intensity, control, and combat technique within a very compact runtime.
Cast
Where does THE COKE MADNESS rank today?
THE COKE MADNESS is #10000 on the Bowood.TV Daily Streaming Charts today.
- Highest: #10000
- Top 10: 0 days
- Top 100: 0 days
Watch THE COKE MADNESS Online Free in HD
Looking for a place to watch THE COKE MADNESS online for free? You've landed on the right page. THE COKE MADNESS is a highly acclaimed English action and thriller movie from 2025 that you can stream right now on Bowood.TV in high quality, no signup required.
About THE COKE MADNESS
“One bottle. Zero hesitation”
This 1 minute 30 second film presents a tightly executed fight choreography centered around a single object: a bottle of Coke. The piece uses precise movement, rhythm, and physical tension to build a sharp confrontation between two characters. The bottle becomes the trigger for escalating conflict, allowing the film to explore intensity, control, and combat technique within a very compact runtime. Running 1 minutes.
THE COKE MADNESS Cast and Characters
The cast features Mustapha kandili (as hyperkicker), anas ettaoudi (as the guy who drunk the coke), and ILYASS BOULAZZAFIR (as kung fu master). Their performances are a major reason THE COKE MADNESS has built such a passionate audience.
Where to Watch THE COKE MADNESS Online
Bowood.TV lets you stream THE COKE MADNESS online free, instantly, in HD. There's nothing to install — open the page, hit play, done. Works perfectly on Jio, Airtel, Vi networks across India and on slow mobile data thanks to our adaptive video pipeline.
▶ Watch THE COKE MADNESS NowWhy People Are Watching THE COKE MADNESS
There's a reason THE COKE MADNESS keeps showing up on "must-watch" lists. What makes it work is action sequences that don't feel cheap and tight pacing that earns its twists. If you enjoy English storytelling that doesn't follow the same tired beats, this is the kind of film you'll end up recommending to friends.
Frequently Asked Questions about THE COKE MADNESS
Where can I watch THE COKE MADNESS online for free?
You can watch THE COKE MADNESS online free on Bowood.TV. Just open the page and hit play — no signup, no subscription, full HD streaming on phone, tablet, or desktop.
How long is THE COKE MADNESS?
THE COKE MADNESS runs for 1 minutes (about 0 hour).
Is THE COKE MADNESS good? What's the rating?
THE COKE MADNESS holds a 10.0/10 rating based on 1 reviews — genuinely excellent.
Who is in the cast of THE COKE MADNESS?
The main cast includes Mustapha kandili, anas ettaoudi, and ILYASS BOULAZZAFIR.
Is THE COKE MADNESS available in English?
Yes — THE COKE MADNESS was originally produced in English and that's the version you'll stream here on Bowood.TV.
When was THE COKE MADNESS released?
THE COKE MADNESS was released in 2025.
Do I need an account to watch THE COKE MADNESS on Bowood.TV?
No. Bowood.TV is free and you can watch THE COKE MADNESS without creating an account. Sign-up is optional — only useful if you want a personal Watchlist or to comment on episodes.
Similar Movies You Might Like
If you enjoyed THE COKE MADNESS, check out The Bitter Taste, The Mercy Man, Sydney Stories, Lesbian Western - The Feature, and Vicente.
💬 Comments
Join the conversation
Share your thoughts, rate episodes, and connect with other fans
Hey everyone! 👋 Welcome to the discussion.
Feel free to share your thoughts about this series — what did you love, what surprised you, which episodes are your favorites? 🎬
Got ideas for what we should add to Bowood.TV? Want to suggest a series? Drop it here! We read every comment ✨
Similar Movies
Movies like this one
Recommended for You
Based on this movie
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about THE COKE MADNESS
Where can I watch THE COKE MADNESS for free?
You can watch THE COKE MADNESS (2025) online for free on Bowood.TV. Just click "Watch Free" on this page to start streaming instantly — no account, subscription, or downloads required.
What is THE COKE MADNESS about?
THE COKE MADNESS is a Action/Thriller English-language film. This 1 minute 30 second film presents a tightly executed fight choreography centered around a single object: a bottle of Coke. The piece uses precise movement, rhythm, and physical tension to build a sharp confrontation between two characters. The bottle becomes the trigger for escalating conflict, allowing the film to explore intensity, control, and combat technique within a very compact runtime.
When was THE COKE MADNESS released?
THE COKE MADNESS was released on November 27, 2025. It has a runtime of 1m.
Who stars in THE COKE MADNESS?
THE COKE MADNESS stars Mustapha kandili, anas ettaoudi and ILYASS BOULAZZAFIR. The full cast list is available in the Cast section above.
Is THE COKE MADNESS available in HD?
Yes, THE COKE MADNESS is available to stream in high definition (HD) on Bowood.TV. Our players automatically deliver the best quality your connection supports — no extra setup needed.


























