So Into You backdrop
18m0.0(0)

So Into You

He's into you. She's inside him.

HorrorComedyRomance
Watch Free

We checked 8 streaming services in India on 28 Jul 2026 at 08:29 IST

18m
English
Released
Canned Productions

About

When Mia's Tinder date arrives, her toxic feud with roommate Riley spirals into a plot to frame him for murder.

#so into you

Cast

Where does So Into You rank today?

So Into You is #10000 on the Bowood.TV Daily Streaming Charts today.

  • Highest: #10000
  • Top 10: 0 days
  • Top 100: 0 days

Watch So Into You Online Free in HD

Looking for a place to watch So Into You online for free? You've landed on the right page. So Into You is a talked-about English horror, comedy, and romance movie that you can stream right now on Bowood.TV in high quality, no signup required.

About So Into You

He's into you. She's inside him.

When Mia's Tinder date arrives, her toxic feud with roommate Riley spirals into a plot to frame him for murder. Running 18 minutes.

So Into You Cast and Characters

The cast features Jacque Hartman (as Riley), Carrie Collins-Whitfield (as Mia), Sean MacLemore (as Ben), Jordan Mayberry (as Asher), and Edmund Darris (as Eddy the Pizza Guy). Their performances are a major reason So Into You has built such a passionate audience.

Where to Watch So Into You Online

Bowood.TV lets you stream So Into You online free, instantly, in HD. There's nothing to install — open the page, hit play, done. Works perfectly on Jio, Airtel, Vi networks across India and on slow mobile data thanks to our adaptive video pipeline.

▶ Watch So Into You Now

Why People Are Watching So Into You

So Into You flies under the radar but it deserves your attention. What makes it work is sharp comedic timing that lands consistently and chemistry between leads that actually feels real. If you enjoy English storytelling that doesn't follow the same tired beats, this is the kind of film you'll end up recommending to friends.

Frequently Asked Questions about So Into You

Where can I watch So Into You online for free?

You can watch So Into You online free on Bowood.TV. Just open the page and hit play — no signup, no subscription, full HD streaming on phone, tablet, or desktop.

How long is So Into You?

So Into You runs for 18 minutes (about 0.3 hour).

Is So Into You good? What's the rating?

So Into You holds a 0.0/10 rating based on 0 reviews — a niche pick worth checking out.

Who is in the cast of So Into You?

The main cast includes Jacque Hartman, Carrie Collins-Whitfield, Sean MacLemore, and Jordan Mayberry, plus a strong supporting ensemble.

Is So Into You available in English?

Yes — So Into You was originally produced in English and that's the version you'll stream here on Bowood.TV.

Do I need an account to watch So Into You on Bowood.TV?

No. Bowood.TV is free and you can watch So Into You without creating an account. Sign-up is optional — only useful if you want a personal Watchlist or to comment on episodes.

Similar Movies You Might Like

If you enjoyed So Into You, check out Lagunilla 2, Subbu, Granny of the Dead, Ang Pagsanib kay Leah Dela Cruz, and Streaker.

💬 Comments

💬

Join the conversation

Share your thoughts, rate episodes, and connect with other fans

H
Bowood.TV TeamAdmin

Hey everyone! 👋 Welcome to the discussion.

Feel free to share your thoughts about this series — what did you love, what surprised you, which episodes are your favorites? 🎬

Got ideas for what we should add to Bowood.TV? Want to suggest a series? Drop it here! We read every comment ✨

🍿 Discuss episodes💡 Share ideas⭐ Rate the show
Pinned by Bowood.TV

Similar Movies

Movies like this one

Recommended for You

Based on this movie

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about So Into You

Where can I watch So Into You for free?

You can watch So Into You online for free on Bowood.TV. Just click "Watch Free" on this page to start streaming instantly — no account, subscription, or downloads required.

What is So Into You about?

So Into You is a Horror/Comedy English-language film. When Mia's Tinder date arrives, her toxic feud with roommate Riley spirals into a plot to frame him for murder.

When was So Into You released?

So Into You's official release date has not been confirmed yet. Check back on Bowood.TV for the latest updates.

Who stars in So Into You?

So Into You stars Jacque Hartman, Carrie Collins-Whitfield, Sean MacLemore and Jordan Mayberry. The full cast list is available in the Cast section above.

Is So Into You available in HD?

Yes, So Into You is available to stream in high definition (HD) on Bowood.TV. Our players automatically deliver the best quality your connection supports — no extra setup needed.

Popular Web Series Collections